Is The Butcher's Market British Lean Beef Steak Mince Typically 5% Fat 700g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check The Butcher's Market British Lean Beef Steak Mince Typically 5% Fat 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Butcher's Market British Lean Beef Steak Mince Typically 5% Fat 700g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
GrainyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry