Is The Butcher's Market Class 'A' Fresh Chicken Legs 900g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Leg
Check The Butcher's Market Class 'A' Fresh Chicken Legs 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Class 'A' Fresh Chicken Legs 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Nissin The Original Top Ramen Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodle Soup, 3 oz
Fresh Additions Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Bites
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Dairing The Opposite Of Chicken Original Pieces
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Class 'A' Fresh Chicken Legs 900g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBaking


