Is The Butcher's Market Lamb Mince 900g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb, Mutton, Typical Percentage Of Fat Content Under 19%, Typical Collagen/meat Protein Ratio Under 17%
Check The Butcher's Market Lamb Mince 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Lamb Mince 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Lamb Mince 900g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


