Is The Butcher's Market Roast in the Bag Class A Extra Tasty British Whole Chicken Seasoned with Salt & Pepper 1.3Kg – 1.7Kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper Extract, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Flavourings
Check The Butcher's Market Roast in the Bag Class A Extra Tasty British Whole Chicken Seasoned with Salt & Pepper 1.3Kg – 1.7Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Roast in the Bag Class A Extra Tasty British Whole Chicken Seasoned with Salt & Pepper 1.3Kg – 1.7Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Roast in the Bag Class A Extra Tasty British Whole Chicken Seasoned with Salt & Pepper 1.3Kg – 1.7Kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Whole


