Is The Butcher's Market Scottish Lean Beef Steak Mince Typically 5% Fat 700g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check The Butcher's Market Scottish Lean Beef Steak Mince Typically 5% Fat 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Scottish Lean Beef Steak Mince Typically 5% Fat 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Scottish Lean Beef Steak Mince Typically 5% Fat 700g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


