Is The Butcher's Market Signature Marinated Steak Tips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% USDA Choice + Beef, canola oil, red wine vinegar, dextrose, water, natural spices, paprika, salt, onion, garlic, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, papain, phosphoric acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate.
Check The Butcher's Market Signature Marinated Steak Tips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Signature Marinated Steak Tips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


