Is THE BUTCHER'S TRIO BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB BEEF PATTIES, THE BUTCHER'S TRIO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF.

Check THE BUTCHER'S TRIO BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB BEEF PATTIES, THE BUTCHER'S TRIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich