Is The Candy Co. Clotted Cream Fudge Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Lactose, Fondant (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water), Palm Oil*, Clotted Cream (Milk) (4%, Whey Powder (Milk), Cornflour, Dextrose, Salt, Natural Flavouring.
Check The Candy Co. Clotted Cream Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Candy Co. Clotted Cream Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


