Is The Candy Market Sour Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatine (Beef or Pork), Modified Potato Starch (1404), Acidity Regulator (330), Grape Juice Concentrate, Food Acids (270, 297), Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Natura Flavours.

Check The Candy Market Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking