Is THE CANDY TREE, GUMBALLS CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE (CORN SYRUP), GUM BASE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED NO. 3 & 40, YELLOW NO. 5 & 6, BLUE NO.1 BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check THE CANDY TREE, GUMBALLS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE CANDY TREE, GUMBALLS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


