Is The Carbon Bar Sweet N' Spicy BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Ketchup (water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Seasoning, Citric Acid), Sugars (brown Sugar, Molasses), Onions, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Spices (black Pepper, Chili Flakes, Cumin, Fennel, Paprika), Corn Starch, Water, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour. Contains: Mustard.

Check The Carbon Bar Sweet N' Spicy BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping