Is The Cashew Creamery Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Vanilla Filling (Filtered Water, Raw Cashew, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Bean Extract, Salt, Emulsifiers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vanilla Bean Powder), Chocolate Coating: Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Coconut Oil.
Check The Cashew Creamery Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Cashew Creamery Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


