Is THE CHAT CO., SAVORY YOGURT SNACK, MANGO CHILI, MANGO CHILI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, MANGOES, GROUND CHILI, SEA SALT, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS. LENTIL FLOUR, SEA SALT, CUMIN, TURMERIC. LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES WITH PROBIOTICS: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. RHAMNOSUS.

Check THE CHAT CO., SAVORY YOGURT SNACK, MANGO CHILI, MANGO CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go