Is The Cheesecake Shop Continential Strawberry Cheesecake 100g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry sauce 20% (Sugar, Water, Strawberries (20%), Thickener (1442), Food acids (336, 296), Vegetable gum, (440), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (120), Preservative (202), Mineral Salts (509)), Neufchatel Cheese 20% ( Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Vegetable Gum (410), Starter Culture), Condensed Milk (Milk, Sucrose, Milk Solids), Biscuit Crumb (Wheat flour, Sugar, Vegetable oil, Coconut, Milk solids, Salt, Raising agents (500,400,503), Wheaten Cornflour), Imitation Cream ( Water, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Sugar, Emulsifier (471, 435, Soy Lecithin), Vegetable gums ( 415, 412), Salt, Colour (160b)), Butter (Cream (Milk), water), Water, Lemon Juice (Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Preservative (223-Sulphites), Antioxidant 300), Gelatine.
Check The Cheesecake Shop Continential Strawberry Cheesecake 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Cheesecake Shop Continential Strawberry Cheesecake 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Cheesecake Shop Continential Strawberry Cheesecake 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


