Is The Cherry Tree Chilli Jam 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Red Peppers (33%), Spirit Vinegar, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin, Chilli Puree (5.5%), Garlic, Lemon, Acidity Regular: Citric Acid, Dried Chilli (0.3%), Salt

Check The Cherry Tree Chilli Jam 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Cherry Tree Chilli Jam 340g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking