Is The Cherry Tree Kashmiri Chutney Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomatoes (34%) [Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Add], Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Paste (15%), Water, Spices, Thickener: Maize Starch, Salt, Red Chilli

Check The Cherry Tree Kashmiri Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Cherry Tree Kashmiri Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish