Is The Cherry Tree Mango & Ginger with Toasted Cumin Seeds Chutney Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango (50%), Sugar, Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Stem Ginger (5%) (Ginger, Sugar), Thickener: Maize Starch, Garlic Puree, Lime, Spices [Spices, Cumin Seeds (0.3%)], Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Salt
Check The Cherry Tree Mango & Ginger with Toasted Cumin Seeds Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Cherry Tree Mango & Ginger with Toasted Cumin Seeds Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Cherry Tree Mango & Ginger with Toasted Cumin Seeds Chutney is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


