Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Raw Organic Sweet Mesquite Powder, Raw Organic Vanilla Bean, Pink Salt

Check The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free | Spoonful