Is The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Bar Mylk Chocolate Peppermint Crunch 35g x 15 Display Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter, Coconut Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Cacao Paste, Crunch, Coconut Sugar, Water, Raising Agent (Sodium Biocarbonate) Peppermint Oil), Cacao Solids 34%
Check The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Bar Mylk Chocolate Peppermint Crunch 35g x 15 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Bar Mylk Chocolate Peppermint Crunch 35g x 15 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Bar Mylk Chocolate Peppermint Crunch 35g x 15 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


