Is The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Strawberry Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter, Cacao Paste, Coconut Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Cacao Solids 34%, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Seed), Strawberry Extract
Check The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Strawberry Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Strawberry Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Strawberry Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


