Is The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Whyte Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter, Coconut Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Cacao Solids 36%
Check The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Whyte Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Whyte Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
The Chocolate Yogi Organic Vegan Oscar Bar Whyte Mylk Chocolate 15g x 50 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


