Is The Chocolate Yogi Oscar Orangutan Dairy Free Mylk Chocolate Bar 15g x 50 Display Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Cacao Butter, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cacao Solids 35% Min, Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Soy Free, No Refined Sugar, No Caffeine, No Palm Oil, Allergy Friendly, Low Gi

Check The Chocolate Yogi Oscar Orangutan Dairy Free Mylk Chocolate Bar 15g x 50 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Chocolate Yogi Oscar Orangutan Dairy Free Mylk Chocolate Bar 15g x 50 Display is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go