Is The Chocolate Yogi Vegan Bar Dark Chocolate Astral Caramel Crunch 35g x 15 Display Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Cacao Paste, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Pure Himalayan Pink Salt, Cacao Solids 64% Min

Check The Chocolate Yogi Vegan Bar Dark Chocolate Astral Caramel Crunch 35g x 15 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Chocolate Yogi Vegan Bar Dark Chocolate Astral Caramel Crunch 35g x 15 Display is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking