Is The Chocolate Yogi Vegan Bar Whyte Chocolate Frothy Toffee 35g x 15 Display Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Butter, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Flour, Desiccated Coconut, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cacao Solids 35% Min
Check The Chocolate Yogi Vegan Bar Whyte Chocolate Frothy Toffee 35g x 15 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Chocolate Yogi Vegan Bar Whyte Chocolate Frothy Toffee 35g x 15 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Chocolate Yogi Vegan Bar Whyte Chocolate Frothy Toffee 35g x 15 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


