Is The Coconut Collab Choc Pots Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (32%), Water, Dark Chocolate (16%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (2%), Modified Corn Starch, Stabilisers (carrageenan, Guar Gum), Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Emulsifier (mono & Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Natural Flavouring. Contains Soya.

Check The Coconut Collab Choc Pots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping