Is The Coconut Collab Double Cream 220ml Oat Free?

Description
It offers pronounced tropical flavor notes and a smooth, velvety texture with occasional granular contrast; commonly spread on toast, stirred into desserts, used as a filling, or paired with fruit. Reviewers frequently mention satisfying creaminess and flavor intensity, occasionally citing high sweetness and inconsistent jar-to-jar texture and variable portioning reported.

Description
It offers pronounced tropical flavor notes and a smooth, velvety texture with occasional granular contrast; commonly spread on toast, stirred into desserts, used as a filling, or paired with fruit. Reviewers frequently mention satisfying creaminess and flavor intensity, occasionally citing high sweetness and inconsistent jar-to-jar texture and variable portioning reported.
Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (30%), Corn Fibre, Potato Starch, Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Fruit Pectin, Emulsifiers (Polysorbate 60, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono- and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Citrus Fibre, Natural Flavouring, Colour (Beta-Carotene)
Check The Coconut Collab Double Cream 220ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Coconut Collab Double Cream 220ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Where to buy
The Coconut Collab Double Cream 220ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


