Is The Coconut Collab Greek Style Almond & Coconut Yoghurt Alternative Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water (40%), Water, Almond Paste (7%), Coconut Oil, Soy Protein, Fava Bean Protein, Tapioca Starch, Peruvian Carob, Citrus Fibre, Natural Flavour, Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis)

Check The Coconut Collab Greek Style Almond & Coconut Yoghurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Coconut Collab Greek Style Almond & Coconut Yoghurt Alternative is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking