Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Coconut Collaborative Espresso Pots 4 X 45G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar, Dark Brown Sugar, Corn Starch, Peruvian Carob, Stabilisers (Agar, Guar Gum), Natural Banana Flavouring, Natural Toffee Flavouring, Natural Caramel Colour, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerides)

Check The Coconut Collaborative Espresso Pots 4 X 45G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Coconut Collaborative Espresso Pots 4 X 45G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? The Coconut Collaborative Espresso Pots 4 X 45G | Spoonful