Is The Coconut Collaborative Yogurt Alternative Dairy Free Blueberry - 4.2 Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
coconut milk (coconut extract, coconut water, water), coconut water, blueberry compote (blueberries, apple juice concentrate, water, corn starch, carrot concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavor), corn starch potato starch, pectin, non-dairy cultures (s, thermophilus l, bulgaricus, lactobacillus acidophilus, bifidobacterium lactis)
Check The Coconut Collaborative Yogurt Alternative Dairy Free Blueberry - 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Coconut Collaborative Yogurt Alternative Dairy Free Blueberry - 4.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


