Is The Coconut Collaborative Yogurt Alternative Dairy Free Original - 4.2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLAIN PLANT-BASED YOGURT ALTERNATIVE. INGREDIENTS: COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, COCONUT WATER, WATER), COCONUT WATER, CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, PECTIN, CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS + LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS).

Check The Coconut Collaborative Yogurt Alternative Dairy Free Original - 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Coconut Collaborative Yogurt Alternative Dairy Free Original - 4.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking