Is The Coeur d'Alene Dressing Company - Garden Spinach Dip Mix - Five 1 Ounce Packets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nion, Spinach, Carrots, Garlic, Paprika, Tomato, Celery, Bell Pepper, Sunflower Oil

Check The Coeur d'Alene Dressing Company - Garden Spinach Dip Mix - Five 1 Ounce Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Coeur d'Alene Dressing Company - Garden Spinach Dip Mix - Five 1 Ounce Packets is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking