Is The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf House Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf House Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf House Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast