Is The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf Kona Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf Kona Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf Kona Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
AcidicBitterNutty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast