Is THE COFFEE THINS TREAT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COFFEE LIQUOR: COFFEE, VEGETABLE FATS & OILS (MAY CONTAIN: DEOD, COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, ILLIPE BUTTER, SHEA BUTTER, AND/OR MANGO FAT). WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, EMULSIFIERS: SOY LECITHIN & PGPR. NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.

Check THE COFFEE THINS TREAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go