Is The Collagen co Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides (75%), Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Colours (Red Beetroot Extract, Turmeric Powder), Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Hyaluronic Acid (Sodium Hyaluronate), Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin), Vitamin B7 (Biotin)

Check The Collagen co against your own diets in the app.