Is The Collective Banana & Butterscotch Yogurt 450G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live Yoghurt (Milk), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Banana Puree, Honey, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Butter (Milk), Brown Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Natural Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Contains Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei

Check The Collective Banana & Butterscotch Yogurt 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Banana & Butterscotch Yogurt 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie