Is The Collective Dairy Free Golden Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat and Rice Base (Water,Oat (7.5%), Rice (2%)), Coconut Cream (7%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Mango Pieces (2.7%), Corn Fibre, Mango Puree (1.6%), Coconut Oil, Apple Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium (Tri-Calcium Phosphate), Gelling Agent (Pectin, Agar), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Turmeric, Vitamins (D2, B12), Live Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus). Contains Oats.

Check The Collective Dairy Free Golden Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping