Is The Collective Dairy Kefir Vanilla 450G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Live Yoghurt (Milk), Fermented With Kefir Cultures, Water, Concentrated Grape Juice, Blossom Honey, Cornflour, Natural Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Spent Madagascan Vanilla Bean, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Contains 13 Live 'N' Active Cultures Including: Bifidobacterium Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Infants, L, Paracasei, L, Fermentum, S, Thermophillus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis
Check The Collective Dairy Kefir Vanilla 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Dairy Kefir Vanilla 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
The Collective Dairy Kefir Vanilla 450G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


