Is The Collective Gourmet Mango Greek Style Yogurt 425G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live Yoghurt* ( Milk ) (86%), Alphonso Mango Puree (5%), Sugar, Honey, Cornflour, Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), * Contains Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium

Check The Collective Gourmet Mango Greek Style Yogurt 425G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Gourmet Mango Greek Style Yogurt 425G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Oat Free? The Collective Gourmet Mango Greek Style Yogurt 425G | Spoonful