Is The Collective Gourmet Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Cream, Honey, Stabiliser (Pectin), Live Cultures (L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L. Casei)), Mango Sauce (Water, Mango (4%), Sugar, Thickener (Natural Starch), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour)
Check The Collective Gourmet Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Gourmet Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Against The Grain Gourmet Original Gluten Free Rolls
Against the Grain Against the Grain Gourmet Three Cheese Gluten Free Pizza Shell
Against the Grain Gourmet Against The Grain Pizza, 24 oz
The Greek Gods® Plain Traditional Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
The Greek Gods® Honey Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
Where to buy
The Collective Gourmet Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Mango is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


