Is The Collective Gourmet Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Passionfruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Cream, Honey, Stabiliser (Pectin), Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei)), Passionfruit Compote (10%) (Passionfruit (4%), Water, Sugar, Thickener (Natural Starch)), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Carotenes)

Check The Collective Gourmet Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Gourmet Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Passionfruit is available at 2 retailers

OcadoCountdown

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping