Is The Collective Gourmet Yoghurt Tub Lemon Yuzu Cheesecake 500g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gourmet Yoghurt (Whole Milk,skim Milk Powder,sugar,cream,honey,stabiliser (Pectin),live Cultures (L,acidophilus,bifidobacterium,l,casei)), Crumb Prep (Sugar,gluten Free Breadcrumbs,desiccated Coconut,natural Starch,butter,spice,acidity Regulator (Citric Acid),salt,stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)), Lemon Yuzu Curd (Sugar,citrus Fruit (Lemon,mandarin,yuzu Extract),butter,natural Starch,acidity Regulator (Citric Acid),salt,colour (Beta-carotene),natural Flavour,stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)), One Billion Live Probiotic Counts Can Be Found In Each Serve Of Our Gourmet Yoghurt
Check The Collective Gourmet Yoghurt Tub Lemon Yuzu Cheesecake 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Gourmet Yoghurt Tub Lemon Yuzu Cheesecake 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Gourmet Yoghurt Tub Lemon Yuzu Cheesecake 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


