Is The Collective Great Dairy Fin 'N' Ginger Greek Thick 'N' Creamy Yoghurt With Authentic Greek Cultures Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Figs (2%), Stabilisers (natural Starch, Pectin, Xanthan Gum), Ginger (0.5%)(crystallised, Ground), Apple, Orange Concentrate, Spice, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (incl. L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.casei, Authentic Greek Cultures). Contains Milk.
Check The Collective Great Dairy Fin 'N' Ginger Greek Thick 'N' Creamy Yoghurt With Authentic Greek Cultures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Great Dairy Fin 'N' Ginger Greek Thick 'N' Creamy Yoghurt With Authentic Greek Cultures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


