Is The Collective Great Daurt Probiotic Super Berries Soy Free?

Ingredients
Kefir Yoghurt (milk, Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Stabilisers (natural Starch, Pectin), Enzyme (lactase), Live Cultures*), Super Berries Compote (clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Berries (2.5%) (blackcurrant, Boysenberry), Thickener (natural Starch), Echinacea Powder (0.05%), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour). Contains Milk.
Check The Collective Great Daurt Probiotic Super Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Great Daurt Probiotic Super Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


