This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Cream (Milk), Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei, Authentic Greek Culture)

Check The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking
Oat Free? The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened | Spoonful