Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Cream (Milk), Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei, Authentic Greek Culture)

Check The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking
Wheat Free? The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Unsweetened | Spoonful