Is The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Berries & Chia 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Berries & Chia Compote (Sugar, Berries (Blackberries, Boysenberries), Water, Chia Seeds , Natural Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid)

Check The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Berries & Chia 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Berries & Chia 150g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go