Is The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Pomegranate Scoffr 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Boysenberry & Pomegranate Compote (Boysenberries , Sugar, Water, Natural Starch, Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate , Pectin, Natural Flavour)

Check The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Pomegranate Scoffr 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Pomegranate Scoffr 150g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking