Is The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Fig 'n' Ginger 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus), Bifidobacterium, L, Casei), Fig & Ginger Compote (Sugar, Water, Figs , Ginger (Crystallised, Ground), Apple, Natural Starch, Orange Concentrate, Spice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum)
Check The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Fig 'n' Ginger 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Fig 'n' Ginger 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Collective Greek Style Yoghurt Tub Fig 'n' Ginger 150g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


