Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Live Cultures

Check The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural | Spoonful